Results: IRONMAORI Taranaki 2016 (NZ)

DistanceSexCategorySearch

Pos.Bibno.ParticipantCategoryIwiFinish time
1
43
Darren NgarewaTane 45-49Ngati Ruanui1:08:2314:5133:3819:54
2
4
Ross BaileyTane 45-49Te Ati Awa1:08:3316:0632:2020:07
3
31
Carlos KumeroaTane 40-44Ngati Ruanui1:10:0915:5034:5519:24
4
22
Scott FortuneTane 40-44Kai Tahu1:11:1915:0935:0121:09
5
69
Nicola NgarewaWahine 40-441:19:3614:4639:1725:33
6
21
Jeremy FenwickTane 18-24Taranaki1:20:3615:2139:2625:49
7
23
Kiri FortuneWahine 35-39Te Ati Awa1:20:4616:0939:1825:19
8
16
Shayna DreaverWahine 25-29Te Rarawa1:21:3314:1942:3724:37
9
8
Rodney BlackTane 50-54Taranaki1:21:5716:0738:0627:44
10
7
Katie BlackWahine 50-54Taranaki1:22:1114:5242:2424:55
11
35
Janine LinehamWahine 40-44Te Ati Awa1:22:5417:0043:2722:27
12
66
Cole IwikauTane 30-341:23:3314:1644:5024:27
13
33
Tamaari Kupe-KingTane RangatahiNga Ruahine1:26:5916:4642:2827:45
14
25
Taanara FrearsonTane 18-24Tainui1:28:1820:0044:3123:47
15
65
Sharon WilkinsonWahine 50-54Taranaki1:28:2214:5444:3028:58
16
11
Sue BrownWahine 55-591:29:2216:3045:2227:30
17
53
Rob PuncheonTane 45-49Ngati Ruanui1:30:0215:5641:2032:46
18
10
Jarn BrackenTane 30-34Ngati Kahungunu1:30:3915:2943:0532:05
19
48
Tash PhillipsWahine 35-39Ngati Ruanui1:31:3615:0043:3832:58
20
59
Monica StretchWahine 35-39Nga Rauru1:32:0017:0444:0730:49
21
64
Barbara WardWahine 60-64Te Arawa1:32:4218:0944:1730:16
22
15
Craig DentTane 55-59Taranaki1:34:5214:4444:2735:41
23
40
Dawn MendesWahine 35-39Ngati Ruanui1:35:5618:4144:5732:18
24
30
Carolyn KaraWahine 55-59Ngati Ruanui1:37:3615:3248:0933:55
25
14
Greg CooganTane 40-44Nz European1:38:0518:0853:4126:16
26
28
Russell HockleyTane 35-39Nga Ruahine1:38:5017:3850:5030:22
27
49
Tammy HillWahine 25-29Nga Rauru1:40:3216:0448:5235:36
28
44
Ngapari NuiTane 55-59Nga Ruanui1:40:5617:2545:5037:41
29
18
Joe DuckettTane 70 & overTaranaki1:41:1620:3241:5838:46
30
38
Bridgette Masters-AwatereWahine 40-44Te Rarawa1:41:2518:2948:2034:36
31
58
Joanna SteedWahine 40-44Ngati Ruanui1:42:1517:0748:0537:03
32
67
Theodore AndersonTane 40-441:43:4616:5646:0740:43
33
19
Haraina DunnWahine 30-34Ngati Kahungunu1:44:5816:3250:3837:48
34
24
John FouldsTane 25-29Ngapuhi1:45:1519:4350:5834:34
35
1
Paula AndersonWahine 40-44Te Ati Awa1:46:1516:0548:4541:25
36
5
Theresa BennettWahine 45-49Ngati Tuwharetoa1:46:3422:0248:4135:51
37
57
Keri RatimaWahine 45-49Te Whakatohea1:46:4918:5756:1031:42
38
68
Leon HaweaTane 55-591:47:0518:3347:1941:13
39
17
Karen DuckettWahine 55-59Taranaki1:48:0423:0447:2037:40
40
37
Jamie-Anne ManutaiWahine 30-34Ngati Ruanui1:49:0718:1852:4438:05
41
41
Marama Mita-WaataWahine 60-64Ngati Kahungunu1:50:2821:3052:4536:13
42
36
Mel ManiapotoWahine 40-44Nga Rauru1:52:0021:4655:2634:48
43
45
Neil PackerTane 55-59Ngati Ruanui1:52:5321:2648:4842:39
44
54
Rachel RaeWahine 30-34Ngati Ruanui1:53:5018:0353:0242:45
45
46
Hannah PackerWahine 18-24Nga Ruanui1:54:5019:4056:2338:47
46
56
Tunoa RatapuTane 45-49Te Whakatohea1:56:2420:251:06:3329:26
47
9
Petra BrackenWahine 35-39Ngapuhi Ki Whaingaroa-Ngati Kah.1:57:4016:3456:2244:44
48
6
Lou BerryWahine 50-54Nga Rauru2:00:1019:2056:4344:07
49
55
Romaine RahuiWahine 35-39Te Roroa2:01:0221:3357:1142:18
50
12
Robert Wahawaha CampbellTane 70 & overNgati Ruanui2:06:4321:141:06:4538:44