Kinloch Triathlon 2019

Participants

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
562Aaron Hoskin(M) 45-49Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
679Aaron Rietema(M) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
536Abbie Mortimer(F) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1021Abby Ives(F) OpenSplash n Dash
577Adair Craik(F) 55-59Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
2031Adam Hazlett(M) OpenErin Baker Individual
637Adam Martin(M) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1307-2Adam Martin-Team Tag
517Aimee Elliott(F) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
677Ainsley Thorpe(F) 20-24Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
615AJ Cornwall(M) 45-49Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
509Alan McIntyre(M) 60-64Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
2054Alasdair Slade(M) OpenErin Baker Individual
653Albie Rothman(M) 35-39Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
2200-1Aleksia Junge-Erin Baker Team
1318-1Aleksia Junge-Team Tag
1308-2Alex Brackenbury-Team Tag
700Alex Brackenbury(M) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
112Alex Rivera Diaz(M) OpenTry a tri
581Alice Adams(F) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
671Alison Hamilton(F) 55-59Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
2201-1ALISON OLIVER-Erin Baker Team
2019Amanda West(F) OpenErin Baker Individual
1002Amarni Thrupp(F) OpenSplash n Dash
645Andrew Martin(M) 55-59Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1307-3Andrew Martin-Team Tag
2003Andrew Richards(M) OpenErin Baker Individual
2069Andrew Walsh(M) OpenErin Baker Individual
659Andrew Wark Wark(M) 50-54Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
564Ani Gemmill(F) 20-24Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
540Aniel Smith(M) 30-34Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
630Anna Arlidge(F) 40-44Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
2018Anna Watson(F) OpenErin Baker Individual
698Anton Bergs(M) 45-49Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
588Anton Haueter(M) 45-49Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
699Ashleigh Gentle(F) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
342Ashton Upfold(M) OpenYouth Super Sprint
569Becca Thomson(F) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
693Becky Buky(F) 20-24Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
323Bella Ives(F) OpenYouth Super Sprint
353Bella-Rose Lloyd(F) OpenYouth Super Sprint
549Ben Raven(M) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1301-4Beverley Hussey-Team Tag
1308-1Blake Miller-Team Tag
2044Bonny Papuni(M) OpenErin Baker Individual
314Bree Monaghan(F) OpenYouth Super Sprint
605Brenda Wotton(F) 50-54Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
688Brendan Austin(M) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
621Brendon Bergs(M) 20-24Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1301-2Brent Hussey-Team Tag