Kinloch Triathlon 2019

Kinloch Triathlon 2019

Participants

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
684Dan Hoy(M) 20-24Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
667Dan Smart(M) 35-39Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
558Daniel Plaisted(M) 35-39Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
697Danielle Bergs(F) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
347Danilo Brandon(M) OpenYouth Super Sprint
583Dave Bradding(M) 55-59Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
683Dave Chandler(M) 50-54Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
537Dave Scott(M) 55-59Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
629David Martin(M) 20-24Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1307-1David Martin-Team Tag
2201-3DEBBIE LARBI-Erin Baker Team
563Debbie Monaghan(F) 40-44Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
603Deborah Lynch(F) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
710Declan Wilson(M) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
531Diane Bell(F) 65-69Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
628Dominic Burkhardt(M) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1309-4Dominic Burkhardt-Team Tag
352Ella Radford(F) OpenYouth Super Sprint
1014Ella Wright(F) OpenSplash n Dash
544Emily Irvine(F) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
617Emily McNaughtan(F) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
311Emma Blackmore(F) OpenYouth Super Sprint
1306-2Emma Blackmore-Team Tag
695Emma Jeffcoat(F) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
2002Emma Mackie(F) OpenErin Baker Individual
505Erik Hjertonsson(M) 25-29Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
2203-2Erin Gray-Erin Baker Team
604Ethan Gillespie(M) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1312-4Ethan Gillespie-Team Tag
1034Ethan Tavendale-Wheeler(M) OpenSplash n Dash
1033Ezra Apiti(M) OpenSplash n Dash
618Fallon Roy(F) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1303-3Fallon Roy-Team Tag
305Fergus Doolan(M) OpenYouth Super Sprint
1019Filip Martin(M) OpenSplash n Dash
1307-4Filip Martin-Team Tag
609Finian Orr(M) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1310-3Finian Orr-Team Tag
1024Finn Ganley(M) OpenSplash n Dash
1319-3Finn Ganley-Team Tag
2070Fiona Goddard(F) OpenErin Baker Individual
1004Flynn speedy Wilson(M) OpenSplash n Dash
336Freya Holland(F) OpenYouth Super Sprint
2011Freya Jenner(F) OpenErin Baker Individual
1003Gabe Lee(M) OpenSplash n Dash
1301-1Gail Hussey-Team Tag
575Gavin Foster(M) 35-39Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
532Geoff Martin(M) 65-69Tri NZ National Sprint Championships
1306-3Geogia Holland-Team Tag
571Georgia Hair(F) 16-19Tri NZ National Sprint Championships