Bibno. Participant Distance
Adam ThompsonTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 300m Swim
Adeline SouthwickTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Ahurei WinitanaTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 300m Swim
Aiden IngramIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Aisling BowdenIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Alan KoziarskiIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Alana RuakereTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Alannah RapanaIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Albie HaweaIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Alessia WalkerTamariki Individual
Alexis YoungTamariki Team
Alyssa BaynhamIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Amanda SmithTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Amy KalanIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Ana ArnottTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Ana MohiIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Anahhira AceIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Anahila Kanongata'a-SuisuikiTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Anaru GrantIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Anaru TimutimuIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Andre WaiteIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Andrea GroomeTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Andrea SouthgateTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Andrew CrooksIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Andrew NichollsIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Andy BrownTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 300m Swim
Andy SouthgateTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Angela GodfreyTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Angie Warren-ClarkTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Anita HillTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Anita TipeneIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Anna PuhiTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Anouk AlexanderIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Anthony John WaiomioIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Aperahama HurihanganuiIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Arahi WaaraTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 300m Swim
Aramia DanielsTamariki Individual
Ariana Te HiwiTamariki Individual
Arihia NamaRangatahi Team
Audrey-Bayley Robin-MiddletonTamariki Individual
Benjamin MoonIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Benjamin QuinlanTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Bernadette ReedyIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Betty AdamsIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Betty LupiIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Bex CarrIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Billy SinclairIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Bobby-Jo Rangi-WhiteTeam Matua-Adult Triathlon 600m Swim
Bodean PetersIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course
Bonny PapuniIndividual Matua-Adult Triathlon Long Course

Number: 501